MEMBERS OF COUNTY ASSEMBLY - MARSABIT COUNTY

POSTPREVIOUSCURRENTASPIRANT 1ASPIRANT 2ASPIRANT 3ASPIRANT 4
Loglogo Ward Hon.Bata Leakono Bernard
Hon.Bata Leakono Bernard
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Marsabit Central Ward Hon Jarso Wak
    Hon Jarso Wak
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Illeret Ward Hon Haile Koriye James
    Hon Haile Koriye James
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • North Horr Ward Hon Elema Tura Ruru
    Hon Elema Tura Ruru
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Torbi Ward Hon Yaro Guyo Duba
    Hon Yaro Guyo Duba
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Obbu Ward Hon Godana Roba Chachole
    Hon Godana Roba Chachole
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Moyale Township Ward Hon Chana Kiya Jillo
    Hon Chana Kiya Jillo
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Golbo Ward Hon Bashir Abdirahman Sheikh
    Hon Bashir Abdirahman Sheikh
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Sololo Ward Hon.Qabale Huka
    Hon.Qabale Huka
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Laisamis Ward Hon Ltinyilan Burcha Daniel
    Hon Ltinyilan Burcha Daniel
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Loyangalani Ward Hon.Mark Ekale
    Hon.Mark Ekale
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Sagante/Jaldesa Ward, Hon Stephen Sora Katelo
    Hon Stephen Sora Katelo
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Dukana Ward Hon.Elema Diba
    Hon.Elema Diba
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Butiye Ward Hon.Mohamud Wako
    Hon.Mohamud Wako
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Karare Ward Hon.Stephen Leado
    Hon.Stephen Leado
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Maikona Ward Hon.Buke Diba
    Hon.Buke Diba
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Heilu Manyatta Hon.John Killo
    Hon.John Killo
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • KArgi/South Horr Ward Hon.Assunta Galgidele
    Hon.Assunta Galgidele
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4
  • Korr/Ngurunit Ward Hon Daud Tamasot-Daud Tamaso
    Hon Daud Tamasot-Daud Tamaso
  • candidate 1
  • candidate 2
  • candidate 3
  • candidate 4